lundi 11 mars 2013

Katsuni loves getting plugged

XXX SOHOTBLOG YourLinkTextYourLinkTextDON'T MISS THIS PLEASE
YOU NEED TO SHARE WITH ONE OF THE BUTTON BELOW " LIKE or TWEET or GOOGLE + or INSHARE TO WATCH THE VIDEO HIDE HERE.

Aliases: Atsumi, Kamasu, Belgazoo, Clubkatsuni, Katsumi
Country: France
State: Rhone-Alpes
Town: Lyon
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1979-04-09
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 132 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-25-33http://bl.definebabe.com/7/75/14557/10.jpghttp://bl.definebabe.com/7/75/14557/14.jpg http://bl.definebabe.com/7/75/14557/15.jpg http://bl.definebabe.com/7/75/14557/16.jpg

YOU NEED TO SHARE WITH ONE OF THE BUTTON BELOW " LIKE or TWEET or GOOGLE + or INSHARE TO WATCH THE VIDEO HIDE HERE

Nice, you found it!